logo

Currently Online:


2019 Christmas Tournament

Hosted by Game Admin
Open To All
Weight Class:

Cruiserweight

Starting APs:

99

AP Climb:

OFF

Losses Allowed: 1
Scheduler Status:
Resolver Status:

Participants

ManagerRegionLevelFighter StatusLosses
J.Aaron HallU.S. Midwest37ELIMINATED2
The Battlin BectelU.S. Midwest35ELIMINATED2
Luchini U.S. East20ELIMINATED2
SalvageyardU.S. Midwest18ELIMINATED2
The JimsterU.S. East17ELIMINATED2
Sydney SharksU.S. South16ELIMINATED2
Team CrocEurope16ELIMINATED2
Cheez the DKEU.S. East14ELIMINATED2
DTGU.S. South12ELIMINATED2
Game AdminCanada12ELIMINATED2
53rd Street GymU.S. Midwest10ELIMINATED2
Meadows Inc. 2020U.S. South8ELIMINATED2
Trailer Park Talent ShowU.S. Midwest8ELIMINATED2
Blood Bath Inc.U.S. East5ELIMINATED2
KanLawEngland2ELIMINATED2
Paz McKay IIU.S. West1ELIMINATED2

Schedule

Results

Fight Results

Date

Result

1/10/2020 3:02:02 PM ZWIP defeated 53rd Street Gym by unanimous decision: 116-112, 115-114, 116-113.
1/9/2020 2:42:02 PM 53rd Street Gym defeated DTG by unanimous decision: 117-112, 116-112, 116-112.
1/8/2020 1:42:02 PM 53rd Street Gym defeated Meadows Inc. 2019 by technical knockout (TKO) in round 9.
1/8/2020 1:22:02 PM ZWIP defeated The Jimster by unanimous decision: 115-113, 115-113, 115-113.
1/6/2020 1:26:32 PM Meadows Inc. 2019 defeated DTG by majority decision: 114-114, 115-114, 115-113.
1/6/2020 1:26:32 PM ZWIP defeated The Jimster by unanimous decision: 115-113, 115-113, 115-113.
1/5/2020 11:20:46 AM DTG defeated Meadows Inc. 2019 by technical knockout (TKO) in round 6.
1/5/2020 11:20:46 AM The Jimster defeated Blood Bath Inc. by knockout (KO) in round 11.
1/5/2020 11:20:46 AM ZWIP defeated Paz McKay II by unanimous decision: 117-112, 118-111, 118-112.
1/3/2020 10:29:40 PM Meadows Inc. 2019 defeated J.Aaron Hall by technical knockout (TKO) in round 11.
1/3/2020 8:59:34 PM DTG defeated Team Croc by unanimous decision: 117-111, 117-111, 117-111.
1/3/2020 8:59:34 PM ZWIP defeated Luchini by knockout (KO) in round 10.
1/3/2020 8:59:34 PM 53rd Street Gym defeated Paz McKay II by unanimous decision: 117-111, 117-112, 117-112.
1/3/2020 8:59:34 PM Blood Bath Inc. defeated Sydney Sharks by knockout (KO) in round 9.
1/2/2020 12:14:44 PM The Jimster defeated Cheez the DKE by unanimous decision: 115-112, 115-112, 115-112.
1/2/2020 12:14:44 PM Paz McKay II defeated ZWIP by knockout (KO) in round 12.
1/2/2020 12:14:44 PM Luchini defeated The Battlin Bectel by knockout (KO) in round 10.
1/2/2020 12:14:44 PM DTG defeated Sydney Sharks by knockout (KO) in round 6.
1/2/2020 12:14:44 PM 53rd Street Gym defeated Blood Bath Inc. by knockout (KO) in round 3.
1/2/2020 12:14:44 PM Meadows Inc. 2019 defeated J.Aaron Hall by unanimous decision: 116-112, 116-112, 116-112.
1/1/2020 3:25:15 AM J.Aaron Hall defeated Team Croc by unanimous decision: 119-111, 118-110, 120-110.
1/1/2020 3:25:15 AM DTG defeated CSA Beauregard by knockout (KO) in round 7.
1/1/2020 3:25:15 AM Sydney Sharks defeated Game Admin by unanimous decision: 118-110, 118-110, 116-112.
1/1/2020 3:25:15 AM Luchini defeated Salvageyard by knockout (KO) in round 1.
1/1/2020 3:25:15 AM The Jimster defeated 53rd Street Gym by technical knockout (TKO) in round 2.
1/1/2020 3:25:15 AM Cheez the DKE defeated KanLaw by knockout (KO) in round 11.
1/1/2020 3:25:15 AM Blood Bath Inc. and Meadows Inc. 2019 fought to a unanimous decision draw: 114-114, 114-114, 114-114.
1/1/2020 3:25:15 AM The Battlin Bectel and ZWIP fought to a split decision draw: 114-114, 114-115, 115-113.
12/29/2019 10:52:31 PM DTG defeated Game Admin by knockout (KO) in round 10.
12/29/2019 9:33:28 PM Blood Bath Inc. defeated Cheez the DKE by unanimous decision: 115-113, 115-113, 115-113.
12/29/2019 9:33:28 PM The Jimster and J.Aaron Hall fought to a majority decision draw: 114-114, 114-114, 114-115.
12/29/2019 9:33:28 PM Sydney Sharks defeated Salvageyard by unanimous decision: 118-108, 118-108, 118-108.
12/29/2019 9:33:28 PM Paz McKay II defeated KanLaw by unanimous decision: 119-109, 120-108, 120-108.
12/29/2019 9:33:28 PM 53rd Street Gym defeated Luchini by knockout (KO) in round 10.
12/29/2019 9:33:28 PM ZWIP defeated The Battlin Bectel by unanimous decision: 119-109, 120-108, 120-108.
12/29/2019 9:33:28 PM Meadows Inc. 2019 defeated CSA Beauregard by knockout (KO) in round 9.