logo

Currently Online: J.Aaron Hall  Trailer Park Talent Show 


Team Croc

Manager has purchased credits

Originally hailing from Belgium and now fighting out of the Europe region, Team Croc is currently Active joined the game 2/12/2007 2:31:05 AM and was last online 8/5/2020 3:41:47 PM

Team Croc has achieved level 16


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Heavyweight "Yoshihiro Takayama" 8/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 1
Cruiserweight "Nuriye Evans" 8/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Heavyweight "ouch...that hurts...I am out" 8/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Cruiserweight Nita 8/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Empress Tianna 8/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Light-Heavyweight "Glass Chin" 8/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Middleweight GLORY 8/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Middleweight "Philippe Cockx" 8/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Middleweight "Shaniqua" 8/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Middleweight Aniel 8/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Middleweight "Alicia - 'The Empress' - Napoleon" 8/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Middleweight "Christina - `Lady Hammer`" 8/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Super-Welterweight "Cat Power" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 0
Super-Welterweight SPARKLE 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 0
Super-Welterweight "Alma Ibarra" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 1
Super-Lightweight "Laetitia MADJENE `Miss Dynamite`" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 1
Super-Welterweight ."El Bombon Asesino". 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Welterweight "Amo - 'Amarie' - Morbia" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Super-Lightweight "Katie -'Simply the Best'-Taylor" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Super-Lightweight "Dora Farkas" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Welterweight ."Thierry Bailly". 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Lightweight "Eddy Neuhardt" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Welterweight Jenny "Swedisch Tigress" Sjödin 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 12
Super-Lightweight "Nikki Moore" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 13
Welterweight "The Midnight Diva" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Welterweight "Nicole Matthews" 8/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Featherweight My Racing Babe 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Lightweight "Luc Kleynen" 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Featherweight Current Regional Champion "Laura Soledad Griffa" 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Featherweight "BusStop MIA" 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Lightweight "Sari Fujimara - 'Sareee' 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Featherweight "The Canadian Ninja" 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Lightweight "BigMouth Loens" 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Featherweight "The Red Hot Tempress" 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Lightweight "I can take punches" 8/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2