logo

Currently Online:


Alcatraz Gym

Originally hailing from Parts Unknown and now fighting out of the U.S. East region, Alcatraz Gym is currently Active joined the game 12/19/2014 6:49:06 PM and was last online 10/6/2019 1:41:03 PM

Alcatraz Gym has achieved level 36


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Heavyweight TM B. Terminator 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 2 15
Toughman Previously fought for a world title Dino Slugger 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 2 20
Heavyweight Big Boys Dancer II 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 4 16
Heavyweight Larry "33" Bird 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 15
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big Boys Toughman Winner II 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 8 11
Super-Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title BB > ZWIP II 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 9 12
Super-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Capt. Major 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 13
Cruiserweight dum dum dum 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 11 13
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Doom is Coming XVII 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 11 24
Heavyweight 0$0 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 11 14
Toughman Dodging Kenny's Battlin' Iguana Balis In The Hall 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 14
Cruiserweight dumdo 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 18
Heavyweight Annoyance v5.0 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Armor 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 17
Heavyweight Joe Squash 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 19
Heavyweight Buzzsaw Harris 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 19
Toughman Previously fought for a world title Big DINO 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 20
Heavyweight Coal Cracker Slob 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 17 17
Heavyweight Iron Boy 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 19 22
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion BB Slot 1 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 22 24
Heavyweight 6t 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 22 22
Toughman Current Regional Champion West Central Ohio Assassin X 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 22 22
Heavyweight Yezus 11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM 24 24
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion NuMafia 05 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 20 21
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a world title "Beast" Lestat 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 17 17
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Biggie KO IV 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 17 18
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Lanky Lawrence 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 17
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion BB Jumper 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 19
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title BB vs Baptist Preach 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 18
Light-Heavyweight Deadites Mother 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 14
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Gunshy 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 14
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title % 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Moochie 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 12 16
Middleweight Former Regional Champion &slap # pow 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 12
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Andy Rooney 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 11
Super-Middleweight Dr. Frown 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 10
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Salvageyard St.Pain 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 9 10
Super-Middleweight Jerry Curl 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 9 12
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Name Taken 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Hagler vs Hearns 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Middleweight The Hitchhiker III 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 1 13
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title #'s em 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Young Grasshopper 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 6 9
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Mist of War 11/15/2019 9:00:00 PM 5 8
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title !!!! 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Special Forces A 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 10
Welterweight Zwip drops his pants and 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Welterweight ##@!( 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 6 13
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Big Boys Monster XIII 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 5 10
Welterweight Likquid 101 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 5 10
Welterweight Patronizer VI 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 1 8
Super-Welterweight ##@!((()( 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 4 9
Super-Welterweight Ditto M 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 3 9
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Part Twenty Two 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 2 18
Super-Welterweight Coal Cracker Peter 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 8 10
Super-Lightweight Children of the Korn III 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 9 12
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title ¿£¿ 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 8 11
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Part Fifteen 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 6 18
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Big Boy's Pansy Challenge 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 12
Welterweight Former world Champion The Phenom IX 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 20
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Evolving Wilds 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 20
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Anal Thrust 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 12 20
Super-Welterweight Coal Cracker Wa Mie 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 14
Super-Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Dr. King Slayer 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 16
Super-Lightweight BB Demon XXII 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 16
Super-Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Eldrazi Conscription 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 19
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Jupiter 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Welterweight Former world Champion Jaws II 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Super-Lightweight Dr Light Wing 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 16
Super-Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Coal Cracker Milo 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 18
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Gary "the Joker" Lee 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 21
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Krusty III 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 18 19
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Cain VI 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 19 21
Welterweight Black Aggie 11/14/2019 9:00:00 PM 20 20
Lightweight Bring the Rain VIII 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 18 19
Lightweight Former Regional Champion Jesse James Bremen 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 23 24
Super-Featherweight Previously fought for a world title Sweet Dreams are made of these 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 20 22
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion BB Slugger From Hell XII 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 18
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Coal Cracker Chad 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion Greatest Champ! VI 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 11 12
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Chicken Gamboa 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 19
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title Dummy Load V 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 18
Lightweight Former Regional Champion & a broken jaw 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 15
Featherweight Pete X 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion BB Demon VI 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 12 18
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Wicked Ways XI 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 11 21
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Schoolboy B 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 11 18
Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title BB Quantam XIII 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 9 18
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Aguani II 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 18
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Monster BB II 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 14
Super-Featherweight Duke Jumper II 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 3 6
Lightweight Bring the Rain II 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 1 10
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title FUDB 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 0 9
Lightweight Im 5'2 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 0 2
Super-Featherweight Former world Champion Biggie KO IX 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 0 18
Lightweight CC Tribute 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 5 6
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title Guul Draz Assassin 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 11
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title Hada Spy Patrol 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 11
Lightweight Former Regional Champion Tommy "Guns" St.Pain 11/13/2019 9:00:00 PM 6 9
Bantamweight Doom is Coming VI 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 10
Bantamweight Former Regional Champion ZWIP X 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 11
Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Diamond City 02 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 5 16
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Ricardo Ramsey 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 6 14
Super-Flyweight It's a Joey IV 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Super-Bantamweight OTC Hybred 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 0 0
Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title First Tutorial Fighter 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 4 19
Super-Bantamweight Bring the Rain VI 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Catfish II 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 12 15
Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Micro Stud III 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Bantamweight Bring the Rain IV 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Baptist Preach X 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 18
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title BB Demon IV 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Cain IX 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 19
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Dr. Trainer 11/12/2019 9:00:00 PM 17 19
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a world title Adriana Janel Vigeant 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 17 18
Strawweight Former Regional Champion Lord of Shatterskull Pass 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 19 19
Strawweight Previously fought for a world title Sugar Ray Cahn 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 20 21
Strawweight Botton Banner Killer!!! 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 8 9
Strawweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boys Monster IX 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 20
Strawweight Former Regional Champion Hidden Identity III 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 21
Flyweight Former Regional Champion BB IX 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 16
Flyweight Previously fought for a world title Flash O'Conner 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 16
Strawweight Previously fought for a world title Napoleon II 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 19
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a world title Ace in the Hole 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 14 20
Flyweight Previously fought for a world title Cheez the Dork 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 15 16
Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Greatest Champ! III 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 13 14
Strawweight Gifted Boxer 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 11 16
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Ever Expanding Space 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 10 11
Light-Flyweight Former world Champion Meadows Can't Stop Dancing 2014 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 8 19
Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Big Boy Part Thirty One 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 9 12
Strawweight Former world Champion Joe Byrd X 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 8 18
Flyweight Coal Cracker Jose 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 5 6
Flyweight Former world Champion BB McGee 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 3 16
Strawweight Test Agility 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 2 6
Strawweight Fallout 3 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 2 6
Light-Flyweight Im 5'0 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 0 1
Strawweight Killpop 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 1 1
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Coal Cracker Bowser 11/11/2019 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Bob McLure 10/10/2019 9:00:00 PM 16 18

This is gym full of convict fighters. Gathered from some suspended gyms. My fighters Plans will NEVER change. There is a dancer, slugger. outside and toughman plan. Plans are decent and some fighters are pretty good so figure out each plan and you can beat up on my worthless ass. There will probably be 200 auto guys out there so should have a lot of bot fights also so you can scout my guys.