logo

Currently Online:


Tornato Gloves2

Originally hailing from Parts Unknown and now fighting out of the U.S. East region, Tornato Gloves2 is currently Active joined the game 8/12/2014 4:46:14 PM and was last online 3/29/2024 3:28:40 PM

Tornato Gloves2 has achieved level 6


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Heavyweight Michael McBee 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 8
Heavyweight Mike "The White Buffalo" McBee 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 7
Heavyweight Dennis Barnett 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 7
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion Claud "The Beast" Williams 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 7
Heavyweight Mike "The Greetest" McBee 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 7
Heavyweight Dennis "The Lion" Barnett 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 8
Heavyweight Mike "The Gypsy King" McBee 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 6
Heavyweight Paul Wilson 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 8
Heavyweight Clarence "The Real Deal" Newton 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 8
Heavyweight Billy "Bayonne Bleeder" Pierson 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 1 9
Heavyweight "Iron" Mike McBee 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 8
Heavyweight "Smokin' Joe Castenda 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 5 8
Heavyweight Alvin "Blue" Regalado 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Heavyweight "Ringo" Joel Florence 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Heavyweight Eddie "Land Of Flanders" Marshall 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Heavyweight Ruben Gonzales 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Heavyweight Bill Briton 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Heavyweight Mario Fuller 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Heavyweight Bobby Foster 4/20/2024 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Middleweight Johnny Ballard 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Middleweight Melvin Miller 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Light-Heavyweight Nicky Brown 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 6
Middleweight Mark "The Croat Comet" Cannon 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Super-Middleweight Lester "Buster" Gaines 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Super-Middleweight Jackie Gallaway 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Middleweight Ricky "Sugar Ray" Henderson 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Middleweight Greg "fighting Iceman" Philen 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Light-Heavyweight Sergio "Magic Man" Mendoza 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Light-Heavyweight "Genleman" Juan Solis 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Super-Middleweight Bennie Snapp 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Super-Middleweight David "Chuy" Taylor 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 8
Super-Middleweight Martin Vasquez 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Middleweight Bonifacio Arredondo 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Super-Middleweight Johnny Hillary 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Mike "Canelo" McBee 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 12
Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Gary "Tripple G" Gray 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 13
Light-Heavyweight "Bad" Mike McBee 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 9
Super-Middleweight Randy Robbins 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 5
Super-Middleweight Travis "Henry Chemel" Abernathy 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 5
Light-Heavyweight Mike "Tornado Gloves" McBee 4/19/2024 9:00:00 PM 0 9
Welterweight James "PacMan" Feltner 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 1 8
Welterweight Ricardo "El Bandido" Rios 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 1 9
Super-Welterweight James "The Truth" Anderson 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 8
Super-Welterweight Mike "Special K" McBee 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 9
Super-Welterweight Darold "Hispanic Causing Panic" Beck 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 9
Super-Lightweight Mike "El Timble" McBee 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 9
Super-Lightweight Jason "La Maravilla" Hewitt 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 7
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Mike "Pac Man" McBee 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 9
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Sergio "El Terrible" Mendoza 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 10
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Darold "Causing Panic Hispanic" Beck 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 9
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Roger "The Jinx" Martinez 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Pablo "Coloradito" Solis 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Super-Lightweight Eddie Marshall 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title Anthony "El Cepillo" Colbert 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 5 9
Super-Lightweight Mike "Papito" Stone 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Super-Lightweight Robert "Rocky" Doty 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Welterweight Mike "Boy" McBee 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Welterweight "Sugar" Jackie Gallaway 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Welterweight Martin "El Jinete El Forastero" Vasquez 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Welterweight Bonifacio "El Bandido" Arredondo 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Super-Lightweight Don "El Jinete El Forastero" Lainemany 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 9
Welterweight Segio "La Maravilla" Mendoza 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Super-Welterweight Ricky "Chico" Henderson 4/18/2024 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Featherweight Terrance "The Mayhem Man" Miller 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Featherweight Mike "Machine Gun" Watkins 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Lightweight Juan Solis 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Lightweight Luis "Dinamita" Tijerina 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Lightweight Mark "pretty Boy' Crawford 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Featherweight Titus "The Tiger" Webb 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Super-Featherweight Nicky "The Beast" Brown 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Featherweight Tim "The Real Deal" Hall 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 7
Featherweight Lester Gaines 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 8
Lightweight Johnny Tijerina 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Lightweight James Ashner 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Featherweight Pablo "Siri" Solis 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 2 4
Featherweight Richard McBee 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 8
Featherweight Blair Boies 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 7
Lightweight Travis Abernathy 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 3 4
Lightweight Jose Mares 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 0 6
Lightweight Kevin "Aedrita" Webb 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 0 6
Super-Featherweight Roger "Dinamita" Martinez 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 0 5
Super-Featherweight Jerome Edwards 4/17/2024 9:00:00 PM 0 5
Super-Bantamweight "Fearless" Ancieto Salazar 4/16/2024 9:00:00 PM 0 7
Bantamweight Sergio Mendoza 4/16/2024 9:00:00 PM 1 5
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title Johnny' Magnifico" Tijerina 4/16/2024 9:00:00 PM 1 7
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title Luis Tijerina 4/16/2024 9:00:00 PM 1 7