logo

Currently Online:


Tornato Gloves2

Originally hailing from Parts Unknown and now fighting out of the U.S. East region, Tornato Gloves2 is currently Active joined the game 8/12/2014 4:46:14 PM and was last online 1/24/2023 10:00:59 PM

Tornato Gloves2 has achieved level 6


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion Claud "The Beast" Williams 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 5
Heavyweight Mike "The Greetest" McBee 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 7
Heavyweight Ruben Gonzales 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Heavyweight Bill Briton 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Heavyweight Alvin "Blue" Regalado 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Heavyweight Mario Fuller 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Heavyweight Bobby Foster 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Heavyweight Wes Denton 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Heavyweight Dennis "Buster" Barnett 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Heavyweight Billy "Bayonne Bleeder" Pierson 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 9
Heavyweight "Big Carl" Carl Burr 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 8
Heavyweight Mike "The White Buffalo" McBee 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Heavyweight Mike "The Gypsy King" McBee 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Heavyweight Keith Hetzel 2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Middleweight Raul "Superman" Mosqueda 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 7 9
Super-Middleweight Eric "Goral" McBride 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 7 9
Super-Middleweight David "Chuy" Taylor 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Middleweight Johnny Ballard 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Middleweight Mark "The Croat Comet" Cannon 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Gary "Tripple G" Gray 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 8 13
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Mike "Canelo" McBee 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 8 12
Light-Heavyweight Billy "Road Warrior" Pierson 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 8 9
Light-Heavyweight Johnny"Magic 2000" Hillary 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Light-Heavyweight "Bad" Mike McBee 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 7 9
Light-Heavyweight Mike "Tornado Gloves" McBee 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 7 9
Super-Middleweight Bennie Snapp 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 4
Super-Middleweight Britt Aulie 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 4
Super-Middleweight Randy Robbins 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Super-Middleweight Travis "Henry Chemel" Abernathy 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 4
Super-Middleweight Jackie Gallaway 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 4
Super-Middleweight Lester "Buster" Gaines 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 4
Super-Middleweight Bonifacio Arredondo 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 4
Super-Middleweight "Wild" Dan Anderson 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 3
Super-Middleweight Preston "Bulldog Harris" Lamkin 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 4
Super-Middleweight Brian "Sergeant" Tiner 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 3
Light-Heavyweight Sergio "Magic Man" Mendoza 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 6
Light-Heavyweight Nicky Brown 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Light-Heavyweight "Genleman" Juan Solis 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Middleweight Ricky "Sugar Ray" Henderson 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Middleweight Melvin Miller 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 6
Middleweight Greg "fighting Iceman" Philen 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 6
Light-Heavyweight Mike "Bonecrusher" McBee 2/3/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Sergio "El Terrible" Mendoza 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 10
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Mike "Pac Man" McBee 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 9
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Darold "Causing Panic Hispanic" Beck 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 9
Welterweight James "PacMan" Feltner 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 4 8
Welterweight Ricardo "El Bandido" Rios 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 4 9
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Roger "The Jinx" Martinez 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 5
Super-Welterweight Darold "Hispanic Causing Panic" Beck 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 6 9
Super-Lightweight Mike "Papito" Stone 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Welterweight James "The Truth" Anderson 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 8
Super-Welterweight Mike "Special K" McBee 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 9
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Pablo "Coloradito" Solis 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Super-Lightweight Robert "Rocky" Doty 2/2/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Featherweight Mike "Machine Gun" Watkins 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Featherweight Tim "The Real Deal" Hall 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Featherweight Bonifiacio "Dinamita" Arredondo 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Featherweight Mike "Juanma" McBee 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 5 8
Featherweight Lester Gaines 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 4 8
Featherweight Blair Boies 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 4 7
Featherweight Terrance "The Mayhem Man" Miller 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Lightweight Johnny Tijerina 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Lightweight Jose Mares 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 0 6
Lightweight Kevin "Aedrita" Webb 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 0 6
Super-Featherweight Roger "Dinamita" Martinez 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 1 5
Super-Featherweight Pablo "Siri" Solis 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 1 4
Super-Featherweight Jerome Edwards 2/1/2023 9:00:00 PM 1 5
Bantamweight Sergio Mendoza 1/31/2023 9:00:00 PM 1 5
Super-Bantamweight Luis Tijerina 1/31/2023 9:00:00 PM 4 7
Super-Bantamweight "Fearless" Ancieto Salazar 1/31/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 7
Super-Bantamweight Johnny' Magnifico" Tijerina 1/31/2023 9:00:00 PM 2 7