logo

Currently Online: Herp Derp  KanLaw 


Alcatraz Gym

Originally hailing from Parts Unknown and now fighting out of the U.S. East region, Alcatraz Gym is currently Active joined the game 12/19/2014 6:49:06 PM and was last online 2/15/2020 2:15:32 PM

Alcatraz Gym has achieved level 36


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Strawweight Former world Champion Joe Byrd X 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 18
Flyweight Former world Champion BB McGee 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 16
Strawweight Fallout 3 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 6
Strawweight Killpop 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 3
Light-Flyweight Im 5'0 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 2
Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Big Boy Part Thirty One 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 12
Light-Flyweight Former world Champion Meadows Can't Stop Dancing 2014 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 19
Strawweight Test Agility 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 6
Light-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Fly Squat 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Flyweight Coal Cracker Jose 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Strawweight Botton Banner Killer! 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 9
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Ever Expanding Space 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 11
Light-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Say10 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Dr. Chocalito 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 14
Flyweight Former Regional Champion Flash O'Conner 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 16
Strawweight Previously fought for a regional title Gifted Boxer 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 16
Strawweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boys Monster IX 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 20
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a world title Adriana Janel Vigeant 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 20
Strawweight Former Regional Champion Lord of Shatterskull Pass 4/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 21
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Inspiration II 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 19 23
Heavyweight Buzzsaw Harris 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 20 20
Cruiserweight Current Regional Champion You eat it man 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 21 22
Heavyweight Coal Cracker Slob 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 21 21
Super-Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Dr. KO ZWIP 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 21 23
Toughman Dodging Kenny's Battlin' Iguana Balis In The Hall 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 18
Heavyweight Joe Squash 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 19
Heavyweight Iron Boy 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 22
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion Consume The Meek 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 18
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a world title dig dig good dog 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 18
Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Armor 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 17
Heavyweight Larry "33" Bird 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 15
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big Boys Toughman Winner II 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 11
Heavyweight Annoyance v5.0 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 15
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a world title Cain I 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 23
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a regional title dum dum dum 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 14
Cruiserweight dumdo 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 18
Toughman Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Slap Master 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 21
Heavyweight 0$0 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 14
Toughman Previously fought for a regional title Coal Cracker Horace 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 6
Heavyweight Big Boys Dancer II 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 16
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Doom is Coming XVII 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 24
Toughman Tough Duke 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 4
Toughman Previously fought for a world title Dino Slugger 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 20
Heavyweight TM B. Terminator 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 15
Toughman Toughman Test IV 4/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 5
Super-Middleweight The Hitchhiker III 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 13
Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Ammo III 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 19
Super-Middleweight )&&& 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title BB vs Baptist Preach 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 18
Super-Middleweight Jerry Curl 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 12
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion Moochie 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 16
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title BB Middle 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 19
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Name Taken 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 11
Light-Heavyweight SrA Maintenance 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 15
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Bale "Force" St.Pain 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 10
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Andy Rooney 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 11
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Hagler vs Hearns 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 9
Super-Middleweight %6 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Super-Middleweight Gideon Jura 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Mist of War 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Gunshy 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 14
Middleweight Former world Champion Granglas O'Hare 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion BB Jumper 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 19
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a world title "Beast" Lestat 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 18
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title % 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Lanky Lawrence 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 18
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title NuMafia 05 4/3/2020 9:00:00 PM 24 24
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Krusty III 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 20
Super-Welterweight Jack Farmer 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 25
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Black Aggie 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 19 20
Super-Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Eldrazi Conscription 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 19
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Anal Thrust 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 20
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Cain VI 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 21
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Jaws II 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 17
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Gary "the Joker" Lee 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 21
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Part Fifteen 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 18
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title Lord Of Acid 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 11
Super-Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Coal Cracker Peter 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 11
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Big Boy's Pansy Challenge 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 12
Welterweight Zwip drops his pants and 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 9
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a world title BB Demon XXII 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 16
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Paris in my Heart IV 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 14
Super-Lightweight Current Regional Champion Children of the Korn III 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 12
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Big Boys Monster XIII 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 10
Welterweight Patronizer VI 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 8
Welterweight Likquid 101 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 10
Super-Welterweight ##@!( 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 13
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Ditto M 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 9
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title !!!! 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Welterweight Former world Champion The Phenom IX 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 20
Super-Welterweight ##@!((()( 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 9
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Part Twenty Two 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 18
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Evolving Wilds 4/2/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 20
Super-Featherweight Former world Champion Biggie KO IX 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 18
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Wicked Ways XI 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 21
Lightweight Im 5'2 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 4
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title FUDB 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 9
Super-Featherweight Duke Jumper II 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Schoolboy B 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 18
Super-Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title Special Forces D 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Guul Draz Assassin 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 11
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Chicken Gamboa 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 19
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion Greatest Champ! VI 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 12
Lightweight Former Regional Champion Monster BB II 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 14
Lightweight Former Regional Champion & a broken jaw 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 15
Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title BB Quantam XIII 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 18
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title Hada Spy Patrol 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 11
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion BB Slugger From Hell XII 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 18
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Bob McLure 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 18
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion BB Demon VI 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 18
Lightweight Bring the Rain VIII 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 20
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Jesse James Bremen 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 24 24
Featherweight Former world Champion Lights Off 4/1/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 20

Bio

This is gym full of convict fighters. Gathered from some suspended gyms. My fighters Plans will NEVER change. There is a dancer, slugger. outside and toughman plan. Plans are decent and some fighters are pretty good so figure out each plan and you can beat up on my worthless ass. There will probably be 200 auto guys out there so should have a lot of bot fights also so you can scout my guys.