logo

Currently Online:


Alcatraz Gym

Originally hailing from Parts Unknown and now fighting out of the U.S. East region, Alcatraz Gym is currently Active joined the game 12/19/2014 6:49:06 PM and was last online 6/29/2020 12:14:05 PM

Alcatraz Gym has achieved level 37


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Heavyweight TM B. Terminator 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 15
Toughman Tough Duke 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 4
Toughman Toughman Test IV 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 5
Cruiserweight dumdo 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 18
Toughman Previously fought for a world title Dino Slugger 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 20
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a world title Cain I 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 23
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big Boys Toughman Winner II 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 11
Toughman Previously fought for a regional title Coal Cracker Horace 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 6
Super-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Dancing Giant III 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Armor 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 17
Heavyweight Iron Boy 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 22
Heavyweight Big Boys Dancer II 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 16
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a regional title dum dum dum 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 14
Heavyweight Annoyance v5.0 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 15
Super-Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title BB > ZWIP II 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 12
Heavyweight Larry "33" Bird 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 15
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big Boy Slap Master 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 21
Heavyweight 0$0 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 14
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion You eat it man 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 22
Cruiserweight Current Regional Champion dig dig good dog 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 18
Toughman Dodging Kenny's Battlin' Iguana Balis In The Hall 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 18
Heavyweight Buzzsaw Harris 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 20
Heavyweight Joe Squash 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 19
Heavyweight Big Boy Test Dummy 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 24
Toughman Previously fought for a world title You eat it 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 21
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Inspiration II 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 23
Heavyweight Yezus 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 20 24
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title BB The Beast 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 21 28
Heavyweight 6t 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 23 24
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Dr Slimm 7/18/2020 9:00:00 PM 25 27
Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Biggie KO IV 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 19
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion Dr. Frown 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Lanky Lawrence 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 18
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title % 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 15
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Salvageyard St.Pain 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 13
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Bale "Force" St.Pain 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 10
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Gunshy 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 15
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title NuMafia 05 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 23 24
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Jerry Curl 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 12
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title SrA Maintenance 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 15
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Hagler vs Hearns 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 11
Super-Middleweight %6 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Super-Middleweight Gideon Jura 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Name Taken 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 11
Middleweight Former Regional Champion &slap # pow 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 13
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Andy Rooney 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 11
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion Moochie 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 16
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title BB IV 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 20
Light-Heavyweight Deadites Mother 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 14
Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Ammo III 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 19
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion BB Jumper 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 19
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Jagger X 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 20
Super-Middleweight The Hitchhiker III 7/17/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 13
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Part Twenty Two 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 18
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Evolving Wilds 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 20
Super-Welterweight ##@!((()( 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 9
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Eldrazi Conscription 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 19
Welterweight Likquid 101 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 10
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Big Boys Monster XIII 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 10
Welterweight Patronizer VI 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 8
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Ditto M 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 9
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Part Fifteen 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 18
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Big Boy's Pansy Challenge 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 12
Welterweight Previously fought for a world title Gary "the Joker" Lee 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 21
Super-Welterweight Jack Farmer 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 25
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title !!!! 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Welterweight Zwip drops his pants and 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 10
Super-Welterweight ##@!( 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 13
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Special Forces A 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 10
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Paris in my Heart IV 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 14
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Dr Light Wing 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 17
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Krusty III 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 20
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Black Aggie 7/16/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 20
Super-Featherweight Previously fought for a world title Sweet Dreams are made of these 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 21 23
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Lights Off 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 20
Lightweight Current Regional Champion Coal Cracker Chad 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 18
Featherweight Pete X 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Lightweight Bring the Rain VIII 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 20
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title Dr Satan! 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 14
Lightweight Former Regional Champion & a broken jaw 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 15
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Bob McLure 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 18
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Chicken Gamboa 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 19
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion BB Slugger From Hell XII 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 18
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion BB Demon VI 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 18
Lightweight Former Regional Champion CC Tribute 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 10
Lightweight Former Regional Champion Monster BB II 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 14
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Guul Draz Assassin 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 11
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Coal Cracker Verne 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 13
Super-Featherweight Former world Champion Biggie KO IX 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 18
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Hada Spy Patrol 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 11
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title FUDB 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 9
Lightweight Im 5'2 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 4
Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title BB Quantam XIII 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 18
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Wicked Ways XI 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 21
Lightweight Bring the Rain II 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 10
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Schoolboy B 7/15/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 18
Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title First Tutorial Fighter 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 19
Super-Bantamweight OTC Hybred 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 2
Super-Flyweight It's a Joey IV 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 7
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Baptist Preach X 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 18
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Cain IX 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 19
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Ricardo Ramsey 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 14
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Bring the Rain VI 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 8
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Catfish II 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 15
Bantamweight Former Regional Champion ZWIP X 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 11
Bantamweight Most Powerful Man Ever! 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Super-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Big Boy Classic 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 18
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion BB Demon IV 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 13
Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Micro Stud III 7/14/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 15

Bio

This is gym full of convict fighters. Gathered from some suspended gyms. My fighters Plans will NEVER change. There is a dancer, slugger. outside and toughman plan. Plans are decent and some fighters are pretty good so figure out each plan and you can beat up on my worthless ass. There will probably be 200 auto guys out there so should have a lot of bot fights also so you can scout my guys.