logo

Currently Online:


Team Croc

Manager has purchased credits

Originally hailing from Belgium and now fighting out of the U.S. Midwest region, Team Croc is currently Active joined the game 2/12/2007 2:31:05 AM and was last online 7/25/2021 9:15:44 AM

Team Croc has achieved level 17


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion "Glass Chin" 7/30/2021 9:00:00 PM 14 14
Super-Middleweight "Shaniqua" 7/30/2021 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Aniel 7/30/2021 9:00:00 PM 17 17
Middleweight "Alicia - 'The Empress' - Napoleon" 7/30/2021 9:00:00 PM 20 20
Middleweight "Lady Aniel" 7/30/2021 9:00:00 PM 11 11
Light-Heavyweight "Barbara Nepomuceno" 7/30/2021 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Lightweight " Lucero Acosta - `La Loba` " 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 2 3
Welterweight "Shamir `Hella Kitty` Peshewa" 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 18 18
Welterweight "Angela Haynes" 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Welterweight "Amo - 'Amarie' - Morbia" 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Welterweight "Nicole Matthews" 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 15 18
Super-Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Jenny "Swedisch Tigress" Sjödin 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Welterweight ."Cindy - `Battlecat` - Dandois". 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Lightweight Aleen Bailey 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Welterweight "Emma Callaghan" 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Super-Welterweight "Jennifer Capriati" 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Stefany "The Striker" Sinclair 7/29/2021 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Lightweight "Steffanie Nixon Newell" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Featherweight "Solo Darling" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Featherweight "Frida - 'Golden Girl' - Wallberg" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Featherweight "Denise - 'Miss Dynamite' - Kielholtz" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 2 3
Featherweight "Me' Lisa Barber" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Lightweight "Cindy - `Battlecat` - Dandois" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Lightweight Marilia-`The Tigress`-Morais" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Featherweight Previously fought for a world title "Laura Soledad Griffa" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 13 14
Super-Featherweight ."Debi - `Whiplash` - Purcell". 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Lightweight ."Mia Yim". 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 10 11
Super-Featherweight ."Frankie". 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 11 11
Featherweight "Andrea - 'KGB' - Lee" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Featherweight "pretty boy BigMouth" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Featherweight "Jaime Koeppe" 7/28/2021 9:00:00 PM 11 11
Bantamweight "Eva - Golden Baby - Voraberger" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Bantamweight "Yamileth -'Yeimi'- Mercado" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Super-Flyweight "Melissa Joan Hart" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 11 11
Super-Bantamweight "Deonna Purrozza" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Bantamweight "Mackenzie Dern" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 10 10
Super-Bantamweight Current Regional Champion "Luc Kleynen" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 12 13
Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title "Come On, Fight Me ! ! !" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Bantamweight "Genius of the Sky" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 16 16
Super-Flyweight "Sumie Sakai" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Bantamweight "Karina 'La Bella' Fernandez" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Bantamweight "Athena" the Wrestling Goddess 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 9 10
Bantamweight "Mandy Polk" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Bantamweight "I just do my best" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Bantamweight "Sarah - 'Sarita' - Stock" 7/27/2021 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Light-Flyweight "Ariana Santos" 7/26/2021 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Light-Flyweight "Angelica Chavez" 7/26/2021 9:00:00 PM 10 10
Strawweight Kimberly "Lil' Kim" Jones 7/26/2021 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Strawweight "Nina Roxanne" 7/26/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title "Yokasta -'Yoka' - Valle" 7/26/2021 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Strawweight ."Dana Dameson". 7/26/2021 9:00:00 PM 5 5

Bio