Gym
Rankings
Schedule
Results
Forums
Chat
Blogs
Stats
Tournaments
Search
Help
Currently Online:
Alcatraz Gym
ZWIP
Current Pound for Pound Fighter Rankings
Score
Fighter
Managed by
Division
6045
rubber chicken!
ZWIP
Super-Bantamweight
5680
The Walking Dead III
Bale Force
Super-Middleweight
5630
My Version of 2023 Dancer
ZWIP
Super-Middleweight
5605
Flycles
W_4261 (Formerly: 127 Aps Gym)
Flyweight
5440
Factual Ladder
ZWIP
Cruiserweight
5045
Wire Man Hole Cover
ZWIP
Toughman
4865
Cannonball Run II
Al Haymon (BOT Gym 4)
Flyweight
4760
Kasper Åström
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Middleweight
4650
The Rusty Tin Man
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Lightweight
4630
Chicken Probably Little
ZWIP
Super-Heavyweight
4630
Roll With The Changes
ZWIP
Welterweight
4580
My Name Is ZWIP
ZWIP
Super-Lightweight
4540
Cruisercles
W_4261 (Formerly: 127 Aps Gym)
Cruiserweight
4505
The Slighted
Official Bot Gym - U.S. Midwest
Super-Heavyweight
4435
Giant Behemoth Demon
pbox (BOT Gym 5)
Super-Heavyweight
4300
Heavycles
W_4261 (Formerly: 127 Aps Gym)
Heavyweight
4285
McKenzie Patton
The Weaver II
Super-Middleweight
4130
Cruiser Dork Boom I
Al Haymon (BOT Gym 4)
Cruiserweight
4115
Betelgeuse
J.Aaron Hall
Strawweight
4110
George Pig
ZWIP
Super-Welterweight
3965
Mini God
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Flyweight
3960
Rubenesque P Rotundson III
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Super-Bantamweight
3950
Driver Down
Blainicorn
Strawweight
3935
You eat it
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Toughman
3935
Ellison Bronze Luchini
Luchini
Heavyweight
3905
Joel's Hall of Shame
Blainicorn
Super-Flyweight
3820
COYS IV
Bale Force
Lightweight
3715
"Erin - 'Steel' - Toughill"
Team Croc
Middleweight
3715
Grithrun Shelffist
J.Aaron Hall
Super-Bantamweight
3645
Adri the Goblin
pbox (BOT Gym 5)
Flyweight
3625
Straw Dork Boom I
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Strawweight
3625
Big DINO
Alcatraz Gym
Toughman
3590
Feather Dork Boom II
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Featherweight
3590
6z
Alcatraz Gym
Heavyweight
3570
Gorilla Tag
Blainicorn
Heavyweight
3535
Big Boys Monster
Alcatraz Gym
Toughman
3525
Cletus "Trailer Park Talent Show" Campbell
Trailer Park Talent Show
Lightweight
3520
The dark divide
pbox (BOT Gym 5)
Heavyweight
3510
CBR I
Al Haymon (BOT Gym 4)
Super-Welterweight
3500
Asatir Smeltbraid
J.Aaron Hall
Super-Lightweight
3490
Santhmal
pbox (BOT Gym 5)
Flyweight
3480
Dwend Icepelt
J.Aaron Hall
Flyweight
3475
Susan B. Anthony
Alcatraz Gym
Heavyweight
3465
"Riddick Bowe"
Team Croc
Heavyweight
3450
Jumpah Jimmisen
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Super-Welterweight
3425
Rubenesque P Rotundson XIII
1 + 1 (BOT Gym 3)
Cruiserweight
3410
Light-Heavycles
W_4261 (Formerly: 127 Aps Gym)
Light-Heavyweight
3385
Dr. CopyCat
Al Haymon (BOT Gym 4)
Super-Lightweight
3370
Doom is Coming XV
Alcatraz Gym
Light-Heavyweight
3370
"Krissy Murrell"
Team Croc
Light-Heavyweight
1
2